Flooding and Sewer Issues at 349 SILVER AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8877059
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Trash collecting in sewer drain - south side of Silver across from 349 Silver Ave.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Catch Basin



address: 349 SILVER AVE

coordinates x,y: 6003649.257833059, 2093475.44946098

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72849166666666, -122.4296416666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:16am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone