Damaged Public Property at 151 BAY SHORE BLVD

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #8877066
Photo_20180416_101638
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

@@@@Fencing damaged, lock cut off gate, bike path east of potrero, south of chavez

Nature of Request: Other



address: 151 BAY SHORE BLVD

coordinates x,y: 6011012.401080528, 2100896.695322822

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749283, -122.404709

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 08, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:17am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:17am Submitted via Android Android