Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection of Olive St & Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Contractor using Water Dept barricade. Barricade no longer blocking sidewalk. - 8 months ago #8877085
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Sign blocking sidewalk for wheelchairs

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Olive St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007047.761365873, 2113789.6625108547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78446166666667, -122.4193333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 09:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Contractor using Water Dept barricade. Barricade no longer blocking sidewalk.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:21am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone