Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 39 DR CARLTON B GOODLETT PL

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181061310. Unable to Locate. - 8 months ago #8877130
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Can blocking fire hydrant and bike lane

Make/Model: Van

License Plate: In photo

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 39 DR CARLTON B GOODLETT PL

coordinates x,y: 6007330.063111048, 2111862.7280577472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77918666666667, -122.41822

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181061310. Unable to Locate.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:28am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone