Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 938 MARKET ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 days ago #8877210
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

On sidewalk

Object: Medical Waste



address: 938 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6010126.224988282, 2113395.125971404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7835512627268, -122.4086550158657

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:39am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone