Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Shrader St & Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #8877486
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Southeast Waller sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Shrader St & Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5997588.002126779, 2108144.893983318

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76842527845972, -122.4516533703254

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:14am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone