Illegal Postings at Intersection of 5th Ave & Judah St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #8877837
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Remove unauthorized and illegal postings from both street poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 5th Ave & Judah St

coordinates x,y: 5994586.019797203, 2105966.8595680995

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76227258614987, -122.4618789275386

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:03pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone