Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1331 SAN BRUNO AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. street space permit expired, plywood needs cutback. - took photos, called contractor. issued CN # 9367 to contractor. throne builders,inc. - 3 months ago #8878142
Photo_20180416_125241
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1331 SAN BRUNO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011223.595137255, 2102123.3765611215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752663, -122.404065

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 26, 2018 01:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Jun 26, 2018 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. street space permit expired, plywood needs cutback. - took photos, called contractor. issued CN # 9367 to contractor. throne builders,inc.
Tue Jun 26, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. street space permit expired, plywood needs cutback. - took photos, called contractor. issued CN # 9367 to contractor. throne builders,inc.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:54pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android