Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2525 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8878152
Photo_20180416_125411
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2525 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010999.100643293, 2102232.105492463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752949, -122.404849

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:54pm Submitted via Android Android