Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2641 24TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 days ago #8878165
Photo_20180416_125739
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2641 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010651.280032092, 2102206.046538683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752858, -122.40605

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:58pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:58pm Submitted via Android Android