Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 405 GREEN ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #8878309
Photo_20180416_132114
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

By 125i Kearny and Green St

Object: Furniture



address: 405 GREEN ST

coordinates x,y: 6011029.246431496, 2119342.550579582

coordinates lat,lng: 37.799932, -122.40595

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:21pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:21pm Submitted via Android Android