Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 731 MINNA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8878552
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Human poop outside our office

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 731 MINNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6008765.058769413, 2110918.245379459

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77667400970255, -122.4131889376963

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone