Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 386 FUNSTON AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8878553
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 386 FUNSTON AVE

coordinates x,y: 5991817.03628039, 2112855.514283179

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78102717705494, -122.4719578061258

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone