Illegal Postings at 648 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10-98. - 5 months ago #8878683
Img-image_33951753190452
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

poster removed BY 38 The user entered the address: 648 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94104, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4342125

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: 610 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6011944.23324511, 2115148.5499693304

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7884674072266, -122.402488708496

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 25, 2018 12:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10-98.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:18pm Submitted via Open311 Open311