Tree Maintenance at 226 Santa Rosa Ave Outer Mission

CLOSED Case Resolved. The cactus is on Private Property. Not DPW maintained. - 8 months ago #8878807
226santarosacactusspilkes
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

spike cactus in landscaping protruding into sidewalk. please remove.

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 226 SANTA ROSA AVE

coordinates x,y: 6001118.965191663, 2093433.5421292165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.728233, -122.43838599999998

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 28, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The cactus is on Private Property. Not DPW maintained.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:38pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via Web Web