Park Requests at 183 BEAVER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per PSA manager: French Broom and weeds have been removed from Flint Street. - 4 months ago #8878975
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Remove French Broom from hillside

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Intersection of Flint St & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6001829.380251588, 2106981.6317292107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76547323320629, -122.4368995631562

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 01:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per PSA manager: French Broom and weeds have been removed from Flint Street.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:06pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone