Garbage Containers at 1557 JUDAH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8878989
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Abandoned garbage bag has been here for several days

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 1557 JUDAH ST

coordinates x,y: 5989734.841437969, 2105794.004099234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7615175, -122.4786445

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:08pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone