Garbage Containers at 323 SUTTER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8879049
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Missing linner for the city Trashcan

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 323 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6010973.735820246, 2115554.099113629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7895267214978, -122.4058750738598

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 11:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone