Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 300 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181062493. Advised of violation. - 9 days ago #8879180
Photo_20180416_153619
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Rapload 5 of Bird scooters illegally scattered on the sidewalk. Get rid of this crap and fine them immensely

Make/Model: Bird

License Plate: 1234

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 300 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6014748.802304107, 2115187.6732058055

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788731, -122.392788

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181062493. Advised of violation.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:37pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:37pm Submitted via Android Android