Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1060 MISSION ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate - 21338640 - Duplicate - 21338640. - 3 months ago #8879241
Photo_20180416_154738
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Pothole in sidewalk, large

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1060 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6009656.471806796, 2112075.6594566167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779902, -122.410187

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate - 21338640 - Duplicate - 21338640.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:48pm Submitted via Android Android