Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1080 MISSION ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 4/19/18 per inspection conditions found location has been marked has address range 1076 Mission st duplicate.eym -. - 8 months ago #8879250
Photo_20180416_154950
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Sodewalk potholes, deep, multiple

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1080 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6009556.212540696, 2112021.2557404637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779747, -122.41053

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 4/19/18 per inspection conditions found location has been marked has address range 1076 Mission st duplicate.eym -.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:50pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:50pm Submitted via Android Android