Damaged Public Property at 465 NATOMA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #8879297
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Damaged tree post

Nature of Request: Other



address: 465 NATOMA ST

coordinates x,y: 6010656.932244292, 2112393.642721862

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78083113468949, -122.4067483618713

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 01, 2018 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone