Illegal Postings at 1598 MARKET ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 8 months ago #8879310
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Remove posting

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1598 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6006554.458658441, 2109987.844195105

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773995, -122.42077

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 03:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone