Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 136 PARKER AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181062635. Citation was issued. - 8 months ago #8879372
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Make/Model: Jeep Compass

License Plate: No plates. New car

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 136 PARKER AVE

coordinates x,y: 5996971.832910151, 2113535.074039409

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78318999999998, -122.454174

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181062635. Citation was issued.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:13pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone