Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1210 HAMPSHIRE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 21334134 - X1104: 1124795. - 3 months ago #8879436
Photo_20180416_162615
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1210 HAMPSHIRE ST

coordinates x,y: 6010326.684735923, 2102113.5992838796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752586, -122.407166

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 26, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 21334134 - X1104: 1124795.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:27pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:26pm Submitted via Android Android