Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1200 HAMPSHIRE ST

OPENED 5 months ago #8879443
Photo_20180416_162752
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1200 HAMPSHIRE ST

coordinates x,y: 6010312.6775099095, 2102135.7365058702

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752646, -122.407216

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:28pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:28pm Submitted via Android Android