Tree Maintenance at 240 12th St South of Market

CLOSED Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent. - 5 months ago #8879461
15239214513061375414688
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Concrete in 3 tree wells, 1 tree missing.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 250 12TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007841.694243632, 2108935.8715627408

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771179, -122.4162427

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via Web Web