Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Geary St & Kearny St

CLOSED Scheduled - 8 days ago #8879465
Photo_20180416_163128
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Broken glass panel at bus shelter. Market St, westbound island at Kearny.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Geary St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011725.9622105295, 2114936.871319369

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787874, -122.403229

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 06:06am Closed with status: Scheduled
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via Android Android