Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1391 HAMPSHIRE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. picture is not for the address. -. - 3 months ago #8879517
Photo_20180416_164411
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1391 HAMPSHIRE ST

coordinates x,y: 6010375.477961467, 2101187.548681049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750046, -122.406932

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 26, 2018 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. picture is not for the address. -.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:44pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:44pm Submitted via Android Android