Tree Maintenance at 464 Tehama St South of Market

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8879545
15239225767232031516496
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Rais dirt

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 464 TEHAMA ST

coordinates x,y: 6010881.283878227, 2112082.6238900316

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7799897, -122.40595029999997

Timestamp Description
Tue May 01, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:50pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:50pm Submitted via Web Web