Garbage Containers at 1396 POTRERO AVE

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 8 months ago #8879562
Photo_20180416_165350
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Stolen bin, playground entrance

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1396 POTRERO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010612.923128586, 2101373.5490514073

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75057, -122.406124

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:54pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android