Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1344 POTRERO AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 3 days ago #8879575
Photo_20180416_165551
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1344 POTRERO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010546.003330347, 2101410.2392719556

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750667, -122.406358

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:56pm Submitted via Android Android