Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of 25th St & Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing monument cover. Email Monument.Preservation@sfdpw.org to fix. -. - 5 months ago #8879586
Photo_20180416_165710
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

S.e.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: Intersection of 25th St & Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010607.710131664, 2101784.831693602

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751699, -122.406171

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing monument cover. Email Monument.Preservation@sfdpw.org to fix. -.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:57pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:57pm Submitted via Android Android