Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 740 14TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken. - 3 months ago #8879779
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Garbage scooter in the right of way

Object: Display merchandise



address: 740 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6003911.147889109, 2107766.6513932063

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76774680711121, -122.4297551998146

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:41pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone