Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 39 NEW MONTGOMERY ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken. - 8 months ago #8879833
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Scooter - Bird

Object: Residential toter



address: 39 NEW MONTGOMERY ST

coordinates x,y: 6012397.252316501, 2114979.5790678086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78802873277814, -122.4009094473768

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 19, 2018 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone