Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of Jessie St & New Montgomery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken. - 5 days ago #8879835
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Bird scooter

Object: Residential toter



address: Intersection of Jessie St & New Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6012362.40895993, 2114943.6044545863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78792801131876, -122.4010274712793

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. conditions not found - no action needed, photos taken.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:57pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone