Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection of Douglass St & Duncan St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. VALID CONSTRUCTION ZONE # M799Z7 ENO CONSTRUCTION. - 3 months ago #8879904
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Trailer hitch left abandoned for over 5 days. Not hitched to a vehicle. No license plate or ID on it.

Color: Black



address: Intersection of Douglass St & Duncan St

coordinates x,y: 6001357.307084443, 2099702.437396272

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74545948189925, -122.4380108994296

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 01:12pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. VALID CONSTRUCTION ZONE # M799Z7 ENO CONSTRUCTION.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:24pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone