Graffiti at Intersection of Lowell St & Morse St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Incorrect category and also report is 5 months old. If problem persists, please contact 311. - 9 days ago #8879913
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Lowell St & Morse St

coordinates x,y: 5998704.218425089, 2087237.822355154

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71108333333333, -122.4462883333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 08:22am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Incorrect category and also report is 5 months old. If problem persists, please contact 311.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:27pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone