Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1014 FLORIDA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #8880012
Photo_20180416_190541
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Abandoned items and broken glass

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1014 FLORIDA ST

coordinates x,y: 6009430.356401627, 2103237.217080551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.755621, -122.410345

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:06pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:06pm Submitted via Android Android