Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Delta St & Wilde Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 8 months ago #8880023
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Furniture left at intersection

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of Delta St & Wilde Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010021.39797098, 2089455.7549215676

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71781317643208, -122.4073294868737

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 09:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:09pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone