Graffiti at 32 DORLAND ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. 27 work and st (not 32). porta potty with valid permit # m847027. has graffiti on it. - took photos, spoke with Ben, contractor. he will call co. and have swapped out, then call me. - 5 months ago #8880027
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 32 DORLAND ST

coordinates x,y: 6005355.444064289, 2105779.578244257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76237245652616, -122.4246181828179

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 23, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 27 work and st (not 32). porta potty with valid permit # m847027. has graffiti on it. - took photos, spoke with Ben, contractor. he will call co. and have swapped out, then call me.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone