Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1759 SUTTER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #8880033
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Bed fixture in the middle of street.

Object: Residential toter



address: 1759 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6004201.380640869, 2114629.209372208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78660613115671, -122.4292407185979

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:12pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone