Pothole or Street Issues at Intersection of 25th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #8880036
Photo_20180416_191324
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Parking lines never repainted after repaving

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: Intersection of 25th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011449.228062421, 2101871.49770487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751984, -122.403267

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 08:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:13pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:13pm Submitted via Android Android