Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 400 WILDE AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063455. Citation was issued. - 3 months ago #8880040
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Car parked on sidewalk.

Make/Model: Chrysler

License Plate: 4sfs128

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 400 WILDE AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010570.069185149, 2089293.663382192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71739879951561, -122.4054215556771

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063455. Citation was issued.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:15pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone