Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1250 HAYES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063505. Unable to Locate. - 5 months ago #8880078
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Red truck

Make/Model: Chevy

License Plate: Fu61843

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1250 HAYES ST

coordinates x,y: 6001801.701382829, 2110496.735040861

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77512326216619, -122.4372470074903

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063505. Unable to Locate.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:30pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone