Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of Divisadero St & Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063522. Unable to Locate. - 8 months ago #8880079
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Silver sedan

Make/Model: Silver sedan

License Plate: In photo

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6001664.427659688, 2110456.3336319965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77500452557753, -122.4377189727042

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181063522. Unable to Locate.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone