Garbage Containers at 18 YERBA BUENA LN

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 8 months ago #8880082
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Door broken. Bin missing.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 18 YERBA BUENA LN

coordinates x,y: 6011251.253398964, 2114336.0350766904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78619772292465, -122.404829096163

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:32pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone