Flooding & Sewer Issues at 391 CUMBERLAND ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 4 months ago #8880091
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Blocked sewer

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 391 CUMBERLAND ST

coordinates x,y: 6003122.304524541, 2104427.250715644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75853291869008, -122.4322451933272

Timestamp Description
Tue May 15, 2018 06:27pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue May 15, 2018 06:27pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue May 15, 2018 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Tue May 15, 2018 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:36pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone