Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 183 21ST AVE

OPENED Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required. - 8 months ago #8880120
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Scooter blocking sidewalk

Object: Display merchandise



address: 183 21ST AVE

coordinates x,y: 5989299.87836725, 2114177.8186756363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78451187794143, -122.4807626399702

Timestamp Description
Wed May 02, 2018 12:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 02, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required.
Wed May 02, 2018 12:00pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed May 02, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:51pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone