Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1661 BUSH ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. please contact the owner of the porta john. - 8 months ago #8880200
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Abandoned port a potty

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1661 BUSH ST

coordinates x,y: 6005597.110174623, 2115116.7685422157

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78802376244011, -122.4244465214409

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:23pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. please contact the owner of the porta john.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:18pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone